Events der laufenden Saison

DetailsNameTeilnehmen?BeginnEndeOrt
PRESCON Tennisturnier30.08.2024 13:0030.08.2024 19:15
Damen 1 gegen ASKÖ Marchtrenk 206.07.2024 13:0006.07.2024 18:00
Herren 3 vs. Puchenau 206.07.2024 11:0006.07.2024 19:00
MM 45 1 vs. ATC Scharten 105.07.2024 15:0005.07.2024 19:00
Damen 2 gegen UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen 129.06.2024 13:0029.06.2024 18:00
Herren 1 vs. Prambachkirchen 129.06.2024 11:0029.06.2024 19:00
MM 45-2 gegen Reichenthal 128.06.2024 15:0028.06.2024 19:00
MM 55 geg Auwiesen26.06.2024 16:0026.06.2024 20:00
Herren 35 vs. Marchtrenk25.06.2024 17:0025.06.2024 20:30
Damen 1 gegen ASKÖ Auhof 222.06.2024 13:0022.06.2024 18:00
Herren 2 gg. DSG Union Traun 122.06.2024 13:0022.06.2024 19:00
MM 45 1 vs. ESV Wels 121.06.2024 15:0021.06.2024 19:00
Damen 2 gegen Schallernach19.06.2024 17:0019.06.2024 22:00
Damen 2 gegen UTC Aistersheim 115.06.2024 13:0015.06.2024 18:00
Herren 3 vs. TVN Traun 215.06.2024 11:0015.06.2024 19:00
MM 45-2 gegen Walding 114.06.2024 15:0014.06.2024 19:00
Damen 2 gegen Schallerbach13.06.2024 16:0013.06.2024 21:00
MM 55 geg St Marien12.06.2024 16:0012.06.2024 20:00
Herren 35 vs. ESV Wels11.06.2024 17:0011.06.2024 20:30
Training09.06.2024 16:1509.06.2024 18:15
Herren 1 vs. ESV Wels 308.06.2024 13:0008.06.2024 19:00
Herren 2 gg. Union Marchtrenk 108.06.2024 11:0008.06.2024 15:00
MM 45 1 vs. Weißkirchen 107.06.2024 15:0007.06.2024 19:00
Tomas Training 06.06.2024 18:0006.06.2024 20:00
Tomas Training 04.06.2024 18:0004.06.2024 20:00
Damen 1 gegen ATC VB Steinholz Scharten 102.06.2024 15:0002.06.2024 19:00
Damen 2 gegen Union Sedda Bad Schallerbach 202.06.2024 09:0002.06.2024 14:00
Herren 3 vs. Froschberg 301.06.2024 11:0001.06.2024 19:00
MM 45-2 gegen Gallneukirchen 331.05.2024 15:0031.05.2024 19:00
MM 55 geg Traun29.05.2024 16:0029.05.2024 20:00
Training Tomas28.05.2024 18:0028.05.2024 20:00
Herren 35 vs. Weißkirchen28.05.2024 17:0028.05.2024 20:30
Herren 1 vs. TC Wels 325.05.2024 13:0025.05.2024 19:00
Herren 2 gg. Kirchberg-Thening 225.05.2024 00:0025.05.2024 00:00
MM 45 1 vs. ASKÖ Leonding24.05.2024 15:0024.05.2024 19:00
Herren 35 vs. TC Wels 214.05.2024 17:0014.05.2024 20:30
Damen 2 gegen ASKÖ TC Kirchberg Thening 112.05.2024 09:0012.05.2024 14:00
Damen 1 gegen TC Sierning11.05.2024 13:0011.05.2024 18:00
Herren 3 vs. Höflein 111.05.2024 11:0011.05.2024 19:00
MM 45-2 gegen Waxenberg10.05.2024 15:0010.05.2024 19:00
Training Benni10.05.2024 09:0010.05.2024 12:00
MM 55 gg Ebelsberg08.05.2024 16:0008.05.2024 20:00
Herren 1 vs. Hartkirchen 204.05.2024 13:0004.05.2024 19:00
Herren 2 gg. Stroheim 104.05.2024 11:0005.05.2024 15:00
Schulcup29.04.2024 09:0029.04.2024 16:00
Schulcup Stift Wilhering29.04.2024 09:0029.04.2024 15:00Edramsberg
EröffnungsturnierAnmelden28.04.2024 10:0028.04.2024 15:15Tennisplatz Edramsberg
Mixed HobbycupAnmelden14.04.2024 11:4514.04.2024 16:00Tennishalle Leonding
Training13.04.2024 14:0013.04.2024 17:00
Mixed HobbycupAnmelden10.03.2024 11:4510.03.2024 16:00Tennishalle Leonding
Mixed HobbycupAnmelden14.01.2024 11:4514.01.2024 16:00Tennishalle Leonding
Event-Details zu

PlatzBeginnEnde
keine Reservierungen gefunden
NameNachnameVorname
keine Anmeldungen gefunden